Schedule & Results

No Event
Fri Oct 04
Final
vs. Queen's L, 4-1
Countryside Arena
Fri Oct 04
Final
vs. Algoma W, 107-77
Ben Avery Gym
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Laurentian 3rd
Waterloo Open
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Laurentian 1st
Waterloo Open
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. St. Clair College W, 73-43
@ Nipissing
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Toronto L, 2-0
LU Soccer Fields
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Guelph L, 8-3
Hastings Stadium, Guelph
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Guelph L, 20-2
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Toronto L, 3-1
LU Soccer Fields
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Queen's W, 4-1
Countryside Arena
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Guelph L, 7-0
Hastings Stadium, Guelph
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Nipissing L, 5-3
Memorial Gardens
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Durham College W, 67-52
@ Nipissing
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Ryerson T, 2-2
LU Soccer Fields
Sun Oct 06
Final
at Brock L, 23-2
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Ryerson L, 3-0
LU Soccer Fields
Mon Oct 07
After Round 1
at Laurentian 8th - +25
Angus Glen - OUA Championship
Mon Oct 07
After Round 1
at Laurentian 10th - +93
Angus Glen - OUA Championship
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Laurentian 11th - +59
Angus Glen - OUA Championship
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Laurentian 11th - +201
Angus Glen - OUA Championship
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Laurentian 8th - 243 pts
Marauder Invitational
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Laurentian 5th - 141 pts
Marauder Invitational
Fri Oct 11
Final - 5 innings
at McMaster L, 8-0
Ajax Field 1
Fri Oct 11
Final
at Windsor L, 5-1
Ajax Field 2
Fri Oct 11
Final
vs. Lakehead W, 5-3
Countryside Arena
Fri Oct 11
8:30 PM
at McMaster
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Laurentian 1st - W1x
Brock Invite
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Laurentian 1st - M1x
Brock Invite
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Trent L, 6-0
Justin Chiu Stadium
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Trent W, 4-2
Justin Chiu Stadium
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Ottawa W, 4-1
Ajax Field 1
Sat Oct 12
Final - OT
vs. Lakehead L, 4-3
Countryside Arena
Sun Oct 13
Final
at Ontario Tech L, 1-0
Vaso's Field
Sun Oct 13
Final
at Ontario Tech L, 6-0
Vaso's Field
Sun Oct 13
Final
at Toronto L, 11-8
Thu Oct 17
Final
vs. Nipissing L, 3-1
Countryside
Thu Oct 17
Final
vs. Lakehead L, 85-70
@ U of S Huskies Tournament
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
vs. Mount Royal
@ U of S Huskies Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final Shootout - Away
vs. Nipissing L, 4-3
Countryside Arena
Sat Oct 19
at OUA Sprint Meet
Guelph
Sat Oct 19
at OUA Sprint Meet
Guelph
Sat Oct 19
5:00 PM
vs. Saskatchewan
@ U of S Huskies Tournament
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
vs. Queen's
James Jerome Sports Complex
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
vs. Queen's
James Jerome Sports Complex
Sun Oct 20
at Brock Invitational
Brock
Sun Oct 20
at Brock Invitational
Brock
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
vs. RMC
James Jerome Sports Complex
Sun Oct 20
2:15 PM
vs. RMC
James Jerome Sports Complex
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
vs. Ontario Tech
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
at Waterloo
Columbia Ice Fields
Fri Oct 25
7:30 PM
vs. UQTR
Countryside Arena
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
vs. Ontario Tech
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Oct 26
11 AM
at Laurentian
OUA Championships - Hamilton
Sat Oct 26
12 PM
at Laurentian
OUA Championships - Hamilton
Sat Oct 26
at Laurentian
OUA Championships - St. Catharines
Sat Oct 26
at Laurentian
OUA Championships - St. Catharines
Sat Oct 26
2:30 PM
vs. UQTR
Countryside Arena
Sat Oct 26
2:30 PM
at Laurier
Waterloo Rec Complex
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
vs. Queen's
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Oct 26
8:00 PM
vs. Queen's
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sun Oct 27
at Laurentian
OUA Championships - St. Catharines
Sun Oct 27
at Laurentian
OUA Championships - St. Catharines
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Fri Nov 01
7:15 PM
at Ryerson
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Fri Nov 01
7:30 PM
vs. Western
Countryside
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Countryside
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM
at Toronto
Varsity Arena
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Youtube

Instagram